Bildverarbeitung: Eine leistungsstarke Kerntechnologie
New model

CABLE FIBER LC-LC-2^IND-20M

Fiber-cable LC-LC

  • 2 x multimode 50/125 ┬Ám
  • Non halogen line
  • Min. bending radius 15 x D
  • Diameter 9.7 mm
  • Drag chain compatible
  • Halogen-free
  • Cable length see product name

Sale without return!